Dear friends, colleagues and visitors to our website!
02.12.2012 we are starting heading "Museum Personalities" - devoted to the 230 anniversary of the first mention of the Museum - The Solemn Academy of took place October 16, 2014.
3. HIRSCHLER Jan
4. GROCHMALICKI Jan Gabriel
5. GAKET (AKE), Balthazar (Hacquet Baltazar)
6. VOZNYUK Maria
7. NUSBAUM-HILAROWICZ Joseph
8. PAVLOV Zynovij
9. DYBOWSKI Benedict Tadeusz
10. TYNNY Nestor
11. VALENTA Joseph
12. BUBLYK Ivan
13. PALIY Mykhajlo
14. STRAUTMAN Fedir
15. KNER Rudolph
16. DIWALD Franz Emanuel
17. PAVLYUK Roman
18. GLADUNKO Ivan
19. POLUSHINA Nadiya
20. HILAROWICZ Henrik
21. ROSIŃSKI Boleslav
22. SCHMIDT Maximilian Hermann
23. SREBRODOLSKA Natalia
24. ZDUN Vsevolod
25. KLYMYSHYN Volodymyr
26. TSOKOLAJEV Borys
27. PLUZHNICHENKO Tatiana
28. GERMAR Ernst-Fridrich
29. FEDYNSKYY Ivan
30. PIETRUSKI Stanislaw Konstanty
31. HORDIY Inna
32. SENYK Anna
33. EMELYANOVA Iryna
34. KALINOWSKI JAN
35. LESNIK Volodymyr
36. HOLOVACHOV Alexander
37. TSARYK Joseph
38. BOKOTEY Andriy
39. GRYNCHYSHYN Taras
40. ANTONEVYCH Mykola Marianovich
41. POZHAROV Oleg
42. WOKROJ Franciszek Ludwik
43. YAVORSKYY Ivan
44. HRUSHEVSKA Yaryna
45. KADYI Henryk
46. LYSACHUK Taras
47. KREVS Victor
48. ZAYTSEVA-ANTSIFEROVA Anna
49. HORBAN Ihor
50. RATNER Zelick
51. HOLOVKINA Olga
52. BOJKO Zoja
53. HLUBEK Franz
54. KIRSCHBAUM Emanuel
55. DYKYY Ihor
56. SACHOK Kateryna
57. KUSNEZH Alexander
58. HNATYNA (ZAKALA) Oksana
59. KONDRATENKO Alexander
60. ROMANOVA Khrystyna
61. WODZICKI Jerzy Cornel
62. KOLODENSKYY Viktor
63. YANUSHEVYCH Maria
64. SYRSKI Szymon Adam
65. SKOROBОHATA Ludmyla
66. STECKER Michael
67. COLUMBUS Dominic
68. ZATUSHEVSKYY Andriy
69. DYBOWSKI Władysław
70. ZHURAVCHAK Rostyslav
71. MALCHEVSKA Kira
72. STAUDINGER Otto
73. IVASHKIV Ihor
74. LYASOTA Ludwig
75. SHYDLOVSKYY Ihor
76. PISULINSKA Natalia
77. LOMNICKI Jaroslaw Ludomir
78. JANKOWSKI Michal
79. BASHTA Andrij-Taras
80. SENYK Mariana
81. TYMKIV Iryna
82. KUSHYNSKA Maria
83. CHYTAYLO Iryna
84. YAVORNYTSKYY Vasyl
85. von BAER Karl Ernst
86. JAKUBSKI Antoni Władysław
87. VOJTKO Pavlo
88. STEFANYK Yuri K.
89. KYJKO Andriy
90. JEDYNAK Galyna
91. TSARYK Inna
92. LOLA Claudia
93. CHUGUNOV Mykola
94. OSMOLA Nina
95. BULATOVA Vira
96. BEZKOROVAYNA Anna
97. POPANDOPULO Iryna
98. ZELENCHUK Vasyl
99. KOMARNYTSKYY Ivan
100. FROLOVSKYY Mykola
101. TURKEVYCH Volodymyr
102. ZAHORODNIUK Ihor
103. ULANOWSKI Adam Sulima